Judges

Filter by All
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • Justice

    Justice Michael Baumann AM

    Appointment date:
    Location: Brisbane
  • Chief Judge

    Chief Judge Gail Sutherland

    Appointment date:
    Location: Perth - Family Court of Western Australia
  • Justice

    Justice Louise Henderson

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Jillian Williams

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Ciara Tyson

    Appointment date:
    Location: Perth - Family Court of Western Australia
  • Justice

    Justice Joshua Wilson

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Robert Harper

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Christine Mead

    Appointment date:
    Location: Adelaide
  • Justice

    Justice Norah Hartnett

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Timothy McEvoy

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Tom Altobelli

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Paul Howard

    Appointment date:
    Location: Brisbane
  • Justice

    Justice Terry McGuire

    Appointment date:
    Location: Hobart
  • Justice

    Justice Michael Jarrett

    Appointment date:
    Location: Brisbane
  • Justice

    Justice Grant Riethmuller

    Appointment date:
    Location: Parramatta
  • Justice

    Justice Penelope Kari

    Appointment date:
    Location: Adelaide
  • Justice

    Justice Peter Campton

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Suzanne Christie

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Richard Schonell

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Andrew Strum

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne