Judges

Filter by All
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • Justice

    Justice Tom Altobelli

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Paul Howard

    Appointment date:
    Location: Brisbane
  • Justice

    Justice Terry McGuire

    Appointment date:
    Location: Hobart
  • Justice

    Justice Michael Jarrett

    Appointment date:
    Location: Brisbane
  • Justice

    Justice Grant Riethmuller

    Appointment date:
    Location: Parramatta
  • Justice

    Justice Penelope Kari

    Appointment date:
    Location: Adelaide
  • Justice

    Justice Peter Campton

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Suzanne Christie

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Richard Schonell

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Andrew Strum

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Alister McNab

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Bruce Smith

    Appointment date:
    Location: Newcastle
  • Justice

    Justice Alice Carter

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Justice

    Justice Jacoba Brasch

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Justice

    Justice Michael Berry

    Appointment date:
    Location: Perth - Family Court of Western Australia
  • Justice

    Justice Robin Cohen

    Appointment date:
    Location: Perth - Family Court of Western Australia
  • Chief Judge

    Chief Judge William Alstergren AO

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Deputy Chief Judge

    Deputy Chief Judge Robert McClelland AO

    Appointment date:
    Location: Sydney - Lionel Bowen Building
  • Deputy Chief Judge

    Deputy Chief Judge Patrizia Mercuri

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Judge

    Judge Stewart Brown

    Appointment date:
    Location: Adelaide
  • Judge

    Judge Kevin Lapthorn

    Appointment date:
    Location: Brisbane
  • Judge

    Judge Kate Hughes

    Appointment date:
    Location: Canberra
  • Judge

    Judge Heather Riley

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Judge

    Judge John O'Sullivan

    Appointment date:
    Location: Melbourne
  • Judge

    Judge Antoni Lucev

    Appointment date:
    Location: Perth